8a, P. Melikishvili str. 0179, Tbilisi, Georgia
AGC participates in the Business Development Forum
On July 10th, Alliance Group Capital is taking part in the Business Development Forum, held at Exhibition Centre, Expo Georgia.
The attendees of the exhibition have the opportunity to personally meet the representatives of Alliance Group Capital and get detailed information about the company's services. Besides investment and consulting services, Alliance Group Capital introduces its new service - business trainings.
The companies from various sectors are also participating in the exhibition, including consulting, research organizations, training centers, banks, insurance companies, investment funds, international and donor organizations.
In parallel to Business Development Forum, a conference is also held at the Expo Center, where foreign speakers and local experts discuss the opportunities at the local market. The exhibition is open for any interested persons.